Lista zgloszen do zjazdu

Aniela Kopciuch
Elwira Strojna
Władysław Kopciuch
Jan Krystyniecki 1964r
Szczepan Łukasiewicz 1946 - mała matura
Jerzy Brzyski 1951
Zdzisław Daraż 1951
Jerzy Niemiec 1952
Jerzy Salik 1952
Maria Kuchciak 1952
Marian Ważny 1952
Jerzy Tabaczek 1952
Klementyna Kiszniewska 1952
Maria Salik 1952
Zdzisław Hadel 1952/53
Jan Gontarski 1952/53 r.
Izydora (Szyk) Bogusz 1953
Maria Argasinska 1953
Zbigniew Markiewicz 1953
Danuta Przybylska 1954
EDWARD HERDA 1954
Emilia Przybysz 1954
Genowefa Kucia 1954
Irena Freyer 1954
Teresa Łukasiewicz-Bolanowska 1954
Władysław Mazepa 1954
Zdzisław Raszko 1954
Józef Chmiel 1954
Stanisława Czyż 1954
Maria Drozd 1954/55
Stefania Huszkiewicz 1954/55
Albina Ratowska 1955
Alfreda Wit 1955
Barbara Szpyt 1955
Czesława Niedźwiecka 1955
Ryszard Błaż 1955
Wojciech Niedźwiecki 1955
Zenon Hass 1955
Zenon Jezierski 1955
Zygmunt Kubrak 1955
krystyna majewska 1955
Helena Walczak 1956
Irena Rytwińska 1956
Jadwiga Tabaczek 1956
Jan Andrzej Kosior 1956
Krystyna Tyburska 1956
Stefania Krupa 1956
Zofia Szpyt 1956
Adam Gołębiowski 1957
Danuta Hamułka uczennica i nauczycielka 1958
Krystyna Hadel 1957/58
Anna Kurek 1958
Emilia Czyż Głaz 1958
Helena Klatka 1958
Jan Chrystyna 1958
Jan Szczebyło 1958
Karol Kunz 1958
Rogalski Wladyslaw 1958
Wiesława Kubrak 1958
Andrzej Żdan 1959
Grzegorz Pióro 1959
Julia Lubińska 1959
Maria Mikos-Bielak 1959
Tadeusz Joniec 1959
WŁADYSŁAWA GORCZYCA 1959
Janusz Ważny 1960
Józef Waniurski 1960
Stanisław Brzyski 1960
BRZYSKI jan jozef 1962
Cecylia Maria Kropiowska 1962
Franciszek Łysy 1962
Gołębiowski Józef - Nrol 1962
Stanisław Kropiowski 1962
Anna Żukowicz 1963
Danuta Ciećkiewicz 1963
Jerzy Szumski 1963
Krystyna Pióro-Radecka 1963
Marianna Wiater 1963
Olga Złonkiewicz 1963
Roman Antonik 1963
Ryszard Margraf 1963
Andrzej Ratymirski 1964
Brzyski Władysław 1964
Cecylia Ossowska 1964
Danuta Zatorska 1964
Henryk Hass 1964
Jadwiga Szumska 1964
Jadwiga Hass 1964
Krystyna Stobbe 1964
Marek Gdula -Argasiński 1964
Maria Słotwińska 1964
Małgorzata Turek 1964
Tadeusz Turek 1964
Urszula Czajka 1964
Władysława Serafin 1964
Zagórska Helena 1964
Zdzisław Zagórski 1964
Zdzisława Sanok-Bury 1964
stefania litawa 1964
Zofia Guzik 1965
Aniela Milo 1965
Barbara Jedliczka 1965
Eleonora Klus 1965
Elżbieta Antonik 1965
Elżbieta Dorocicz 1965
Elżbieta Górak 1965
Genowefa Zadworna 1965
Halina Wilkosz 1965
Janina Grochowicz 1965
Janina Kamińska 1965
Janina Wójcik 1965
Jolanta Garus 1965
Józefa Rawska 1965
Krystyna Kaczor 1965
Magdalena Foryt- Mrzygłód 1965
Maria Marczak 1965
Maria Romanko zd. Pułyk 1965
Marian Antosz 1965
Marta Gdula-Żukowicz 1965
REGINA WYRWA 1965
Ryszarda Piotrowska 1965
Teresa Bryk 1965
Teresa Brzeziak 1965
Maria Gazda 1966
Stanislawa Palczak 1966
Irena Wicijowska 1967
Zygmunt TYMCIO 1968
Czesława Koziej 1965
Elżbieta Hadel 1965r.
Bogumiła Atlas 1966
Elżbieta Brodowicz 1966
Halina Antosz 1966
Jakub Żukowicz 1966
Maria Różańska 1966
Maria Sajkiewicz-Szymoniak 1966
Marian Czernysz 1966
Regina Wilk 1966
Ryszarda Tymcio 1966
Stanisława Kornaga 1966
Stanisława Szajowska -Broś 1966
Wacław Szajowski 1966
Wiesława Pękala 1966
Zofia Krupińska 1966
Zuzanna Waniurska 1966
Łucja Gotkowska 1966
Elżbieta Osman 1966 r.
Aleksandra Brudniak 1967
Andrzej Fusiński 1967
Andrzej Wlezień 1967
Antonina Turska 1967
Barbara Thieme 1967
Elżbieta Ziętek 1967
Eugenia Golębiowska 1967
Ewa Semeniuk 1967
Krystyna (Argasińska) Hejnowicz 1967
Paulina Buczek 1967
Stanisława Rzepka ( Pilip ) 1967
Danuta Płoucha 1968
Ewa Michalska-Nepelska 1968
Ewa Mołoń 1968
Grażyna Jaskólska 1968
Henryk Gmiterek 1968
Jan Cieplicki 1968
Jolanta Zając 1968
Józef Gudz 1968
Józef Zaremba 1968
Krystyna Foryt 1968
Maria Gliniak 1968
Stefania Sierkowska 1968
Teresa Cencora 1968
Teresa Ważna 1968
Wiesław Mazurek 1968
Wojciech Rudeński 1968
Zofia Bałamut 1968
ZARĘBKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA 1968 r.
Irena Cisoń 1969
Katarzyna Jabłońska 1969
Kazimiera Smolarek 1969
Maria Kornaga 1969
Adam Łoziński 1971
Janina Horodko-Pieróg 1971
Krystyna Woszczak 1971
Leokadia Rewers 1971
Maria Żukowicz 1971
Mieczysława Buczkowska - Oś 1971
Teresa Szkoła 1971
Bożena Gorczyca 1972
Grażyna Mroczka 1972
Głaz Agnieszka 1972
IRENA ARGASIŃSKA 1972
Jerzy Ziętek 1972
Kazimierz Kosturek 1972
Krystyna Margraf 1972
Ludwik Kornaga 1972
Maria Budzianowska 1972
Teresa Kiczula 1972
Barbara Wator 1973
Elżbieta Nienajadło 1973
Jerzy Łańcucki 1973
Józef Otulak 1973
Stanisław Kolano 1973
Wiesław Szpyt 1973
ANDRZEJ GAWIN 1974
ANTONI GAWIN 1974
Adam Margraf 1974
Anna Wiśniewska 1974
Elżbieta Munteanu-Michalczyszyn 1974
Helena Dubielak 1974
Jan Michalczyszyn 1974
Janina Roczniak 1974
Krzysztof Springer 1974
Leszek Bauman 1974
Lesław Turek 1974
MARIA DŁUŻNIEWSKA 1974
Maria Magoń 1974
Mariola Florczak 1974
Małgorzata Klimkiewicz 1974
Romana Borysowicz 1974
Ryszarda Bąska 1974
Stanisław SOPEL 1974
Zbigniew Sojka 1974
Zdzisław Cioch 1974
Kazimierz Wolanin 1974
Bogumiła Suszko 1975
Elżbieta Puk 1975
Grazyna Vitale 1975
Janusz Marcinek 1975
Kazimiera Kaczor 1975
Lucyna Turek-Marcinek 1975
Wiesław Rejzerewicz 1975
Witold Rudnik 1975
Adam Hałucha 1976
Bogusława Romanowska 1976
Bożena Jaracz 1976
DANUTA KONOPKA 1976
Jan Bańbor 1976
Janina Telecka 1976
Ks.kan.dr Edward Zarosa 1976
Leonard Misztal 1976
Leszek Wit 1976
Lidia Nowicka 1976
Maria Faszczowa 1976
Teresa Czaja 1976
Teresa Nepelska 1976
Teresa Pachocka 1976
Waldemar Mokrzyński 1976
Wiesław Nepelski 1976
Witold Gimlewicz 1976
ANNA JANKOWSKA 1977
Alicja Kwiatkowska-Paluch 1977
Barbara Mikutra-Turek 1977
Elzbieta Hilska 1977
Jerzy Kucia 1977
Jolanta Margraf 1977
Jolanta Strzępek 1977
Józef Duda 1977
Krystyna Kobiałka 1977
Teresa Bundyra 1977
Teresa Ważna 1977
Wanda Baran 1977
Alicja Gelmuda - Wójciak 1978
Antoni Sabal 1978
Barbara Matyasik 1978
Bernata Frant 1978
Elżbieta Pazyniak 1978
Elżbieta Zuchowska 1978
Feliks Żołądek 1978
Halina Kosturek 1978
Jadwiga Szpyt 1978
Krystyna Dorota 1978
Marta Szpyt 1978
Wiesław Mroczka 1978
ZOFIA STĘPIEŃ 1978
Małgorzata Niemiec 1979
Antoni Nepelski 1979
Beata Rosińska 1979
Bogusława Antonik 1979
Danuta Kurdziel 1979
Jadwiga Cisek 1979
Janina Zajączkowska 1979
Janusz Szaj 1979
Krystyna Gurak 1979
MARYLA LEJA 1979
Maria Buczko 1979
Maria Pawlik 1979
RENATA LOMPER 1979
Teresa Głąb 1979
Wojciech Tabaczek 1979
Zdzisław Szpyt 1979
stanisław guszta 1979
Augustyn Jędruchów 1980
BARBARA GAWIN 1980
Barbara Łuczkowska /Panas/ 1980
Feliks Sopel 1980
Iwona Kamieńska-Zając 1980
Janczura Leszek 1980
Janusz Strojny 1980
Jerzy Hejnowicz 1980
Leszek Świdniak 1980
Maria Sopel 1980
Mariusz Wit 1980
Mariusz Zaborniak 1980
Waldemar Małecki 1980
Witold Niedźwiecki 1980
Jan Majdan 1980 .
Adam Kaciuba 1981
Alicja Świerad 1981
Maria Baran 1981
Teresa Nadstawna 1981
Wiesław Baran 1981
Beata Mendel 1982
Dorota Janiszewska 1982
Pataluch Dorota 1982
andrzej czyrka 1982
Agata Wizimirski 1983
Andrzej Pietrzycki 1983
Barbara Duda 1983
Jerzy Rzeszowskii 1983
Małgorzata Dryblak 1983
Piotr Szklanny 1983
Renata Sieradzka Koperczak 1983
Stanisław Benedykt Bator 1983
Zbigniew Zuchowski 1983
Zenon Swatek 1983 r.
Adam Kulczycki 1984
Barbara Sobczak 1984
Beata Klatka 1984
Grażyna Kucel 1984
Janusz Szpyt 1984
Justyna Wit 1984
Marek Czerwonka 1984
Małgorzata Pęcak 1984
Agnieszka Bury 1985
Anna Rawska-Śmieciuch 1985
Beata Mikłasz 1985
Elżbieta Ciemięga 1985
Mariusz Lesiczka 1985
Marta Stateczny 1985
Małgorzata Zegar 1985
Teresa Korzeń 1985
Tomasz Abramowicz 1985
ks. Andrzej Stopyra 1985
ks. Stanisław Solilak 1985
Beata Jóźwik Bogusz 1986
Janusz Mazur 1986
Jolanta Abramowicz 1986
Tadeusz Cioch 1986
s.Bożena Leszczyńska OCV 1986
Barbara Kubrak 1988
Zdzisław Zabroński 1988
Anna Krzak 1989
Beata Argasińska 1989
Beata Stankiewicz 1989
Edyta Kołodziej 1989
Edyta Walczyk 1989
Halina Marczak - Mitura 1989
Izabela Pyszczak 1989
Joanna Mazurek 1989
Marta Wawrzyszko-Magoła 1989
Marta Zabrońska 1989
Renata Kozioł 1989
ks. Stanisław Zarosa SAC 1989
Dariusz Herda 1990
Dariusz Sawicki 1990
Jacek Krzemieniecki 1990
Janusz Urban 1990
Marek Chmiel 1990
Marta Mazurek 1990
Michał Maciołek 1990
Renata Drewniak 1990
Waldemar Procyk 1990
Edyta Misztal 1990
Jolanta Kunz-Meder 1991
Małgorzata Kowalczyk 1991
Piotr Salik 1991
Urszula Mroczko 1991
Anna Szymańska 1992
Mariusz Pieróg 1992
Małgorzata Sikora 1992
Piotr Gmiterek 1992
Robert Meder 1992
Agnieszka Nieckarz-Proszek 1993
Anita Pukas 1993
Anna Szczygieł 1993
Bożena Bator 1993
Dorota Skibicka 1993
Elżbieta Bogusz 1993
Elżbieta Paluch 1993
Joanna Sokołowska 1993
Krzysztof Mamczura 1993
Krzysztof Urgalski 1993
Magdalena Jasińska-Pieróg 1993
Marzena Mroczka Grabowska 1993
Małgorzata Cwynar 1993
Monika Pałczak 1993
Renata Ferenc-Pupek 1993
krzysztof pawluk 1993
Agnieszka Buczek ( Faszczowa) 1994
Anna Furgała 1994
Barbara Ciechanowska 1994
Beata Szarowicz 1994
Dariusz Slepokura 1994
Ewa Mędrzycka 1994
Helena Kołodziej 1994
Izabela Mikłasz 1994
Anna Pajączkowska 1995
Elżbieta Szular 1995
Marcin Saramaga 1995
Małgorzata Buczek 1996
Rafał Maciejko 1996
małgorzata nowosiadło 1996
Anna Mamczura 1997
Barbara Bednarczyk 1997
Daniel Koszczan 1997
Monika Garbacz 1997
Elżbieta Tuteja 1998
Iwona Rozmus-Sawicka 1998
Piotr Bednarczyk 1998
Piotr Hulak 1998
AGNIESZKA CISŁO-HRYNIUK 1999
Jolanta Janczura-Fryźlewicz 1999
Lucyna Lenart 1999
Magdalena Dworak 1999
Magdalena Zając 1999
Urszula Niedźwiecka 1999
Wojciech Kudyba 1999
Łukasz Komosiński 1999
AGNIESZKA CZARNECKA 2000
Jakub Wójciak 2000
Justyna Salik 2000
Kamila Kmiecik 2001
Magdalena Nepelska 2001
Marta Kozłowska 2001
Aneta Springer 2003
Iwona Ważna 2003
Małgorzata Górawska 2003
Sylwia Klatka 2003
Alicja Strzępek 2004
Barbara Nepelska-Walicka 2004
Magdalena Frant-Kornaga 2004
Aleksandra Kozłowska 2005
Justyna Springer 2005
Magdalena Lachowska - Wójciak 2006
Maciej Frant 2007
Ramian Aleksandra 2007
Tworko Ewa 2007
Radosław Kosak 2012
Robert Magoła 2012